ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15792092
nr 1579 2092
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Signed, numbered 87/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 87/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x64 cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 250
Monday November 20 2023
at 18:29:16
100 kr
250 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren